Privacy & Cookie Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

finestgreenhouse.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Commanders Act
zillian sa
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
AWIN AG
NoBid, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Jellyfish France
Cuebiq
Optomaton UG
Natexo Spain
Beachfront Media LLC
Content Ignite
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
Clipr
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Bucksense Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Passendo Aps
Ein Rad AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
WebAds B.V
Kwanko
Triapodi Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SelectMedia International LTD
diva-e products
Online Solution
StackAdapt
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Readpeak Oy
WhatRocks Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Impactify
Media Square
Mars Inc.
EXADS
Sift Media, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
YOC AG
Kubient Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Marfeel Solutions, SL
KUPONA GmbH
Acxiom
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AudienceRun corp
glomex GmbH
Converge-Digital
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Fyber
The Kantar Group Limited
Adnami Aps
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Sirdata Cookieless
VLYBY Digital GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Wizaly
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adverty AB (publ)
RDandX Group DMCC
Offerista Group GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
One Planet Only
remerge GmbH
digitalAudience
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Smile Wanted Group
Pressboard Media Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Semasio GmbH
Smart Adserver
Upwave Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
AUDIOMOB LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
adality GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Gamned
netzeffekt GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
RevJet
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adxperience SAS
Mars Media Group
UniCredit S.p.A.
OnAudience Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Seenthis AB
Maximus Live LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
Amobee Inc.
AdView
Query Click Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
TV Scientific Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Digital East GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
Vidoomy Media SL
INVIDI technologies AB
Arpeely Ltd.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
AntVoice
Ad Alliance GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
mainADV Srl
Quality Media Network GmbH
PRECISO SRL
GeoProve Limited
Objective Partners BV
Adhese
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Yieldlab AG
Discover-Tech ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Hubvisor
BeeswaxIO Corporation
M32 Connect Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Aptivio Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Allegro.pl
LeadsRx, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Timehop, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Keymantics
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Comscore B.V.
Jaduda GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Eskimi
Avocet Systems Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Ermes
Contact Impact GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
ARMIS SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Skaze
adbility media GmbH
admetrics GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Viznet
Nativo, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
vitrado GmbH
Epsilon
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Mindlytix SAS
dpa-infocom GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adventure Media
mediarithmics SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Airnow Media Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
The Trade Desk
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
INFOnline GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
The ADEX GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
AerServ LLC
Sirdata
Teemo SA
advanced store GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Prebid.org
JS Web Production
Nubo LTD
agof studies
OpenWeb LTD
Permutive Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
ARKHEUS
1plusX AG
Impact Tech Inc.
BritePool Inc
video intelligence AG
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Global Media Group Services Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Newsroom AI Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Kayzen
Good-Loop Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Automattic Ads
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Criteo SA
Blis Media Limited
Piano Software Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MISSENA
RTB House S.A.
MiQ
InMobi Pte Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Bring! Labs AG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
: Tappx
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
C WIRE AG
Amnet GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
INVIBES GROUP
Converto AG
XChange by SFBX®
Videobyte Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
GeoEdge
HUMAN
Onfocus (Adagio)
Signal Digital Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
VECTAURY
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AAX LLC
Quantcast
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Yieldlove GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
FRVR Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Betgenius Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
OneTag Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ViewPay
Audience Network
Fido S.r.l
Project Agora Ltd
Blue
Moloco, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
BILENDI SA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ADMAX
Sizmek by Amazon
OpenX
TAPTAP Digital SL
On Device Research Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Livewrapped AB
Webgains GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Meetrics GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Bidtellect, Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Cluep LLC
Adomik
Mediakeys Platform
INNITY
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Madington
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
iPROM
Smartclip Hispania SL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ONEcount
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adlane LTD
Venatus Media Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Brid Video DOO
ADITION technologies GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
wetter.com GmbH
Nexx360
Sublime
Ziff Davis LLC
Rezonence Limited
YouGov
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Vidazoo Ltd
Aniview LTD
Strossle International AB
Weborama
BidBerry SRL
ACTV8, Inc.
Norstat AS
Adsolutions BV
Sonobi, Inc
LoopMe Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SpotX, Inc
Telefonica de España S.A.U
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GroupM UK Limited
optimise-it GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Octaive Ltd.
VGI CTV, Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Disqus
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Njuice AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
zeotap GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
eBay Inc
Epom Ltd.
Vidstart LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SITU8ED SA
Gemius SA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ADSTOURS SAS
Unacast Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Hivestack Inc.
Solution coupons
Samsung Ads
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Between Exchange
adWMG
Cavai AS & UK
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Zemanta, Inc.
Improve Digital
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Resono B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
GfK SE
Adsonica
Bigabid Media ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Kairos Fire
Realeyes OU
Arcspire Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Digital Squad
Blockthrough, Inc.
Salestring ApS
Opinary GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Brave People Ltd.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TripleLift, Inc.
MNTN
AcuityAds Inc.
Covatic Ltd
ADventori SAS
Kiosked Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Innovid Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
plista GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Adtriba GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud
GlobalWebIndex
Nano Interactive GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Skimbit Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Vibrant Media Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ShowHeroes SRL
Arkeero
TabMo SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Publica LLC
Next Media SRL
iProspect GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
RevX
Better Banners A/S
Radio Net Media Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
33Across
Reignn Platform Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
crossvertise GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Mobkoi Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Sayollo Media LTD
A Million Ads Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Stream Eye OOD
Bababam
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Clinch Labs LTD
Imonomy
Velocity Made Good LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AddApptr GmbH
GP One GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Permodo GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Baidu USA
PubWise, LLLP
MGID Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
audio content & control GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
giosg.com Oy
BRICKS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
adQuery
Tangoo S.R.L.
Golden Bees
Azerion Holding B.V.
adhood.com
ADUX
Publicis Media GmbH
SoundCast
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Experian Limited
ETARGET SE
Adloox SA
Showheroes SE
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Pelmorex Corp.
Confiant Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Teavaro
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
ADSOCY
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Advisible AB
Parrable, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Traffective GmbH
Realytics
TMT Digital Inc
Hyper LLC
Better Ads GmbH
Novatiq limited
Solocal
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Nielsen International SA
GumGum, Inc.
Skoiy
Triple13 Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
152 Media LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Smartology Limited
Blingby LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AuDigent
Market Resource Partners LLC
digidip GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
ad6media
SunMedia
Sportradar AG
Publisher First, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
twiago GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Ezoic Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Habu
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Placense Ltd
belboon GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Bidstack Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
BusinessClick
Widespace AB
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
NEURAL.ONE
DIGITEKA Technologies
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MyTraffic
FeedAd GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
MobileFuse LLC
Justpremium BV
B2B Media Group GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Insticator, Inc.
GADSME
A.Mob
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
uppr GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Adkernel LLC
adsquare GmbH
Zeta Global
Fiducia DLT Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Teads
Kochava Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adnuntius AS
Pulse Innovations Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Adikteev
Monet Engine Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
Arrivalist Co
DeepIntent, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Welect GmbH
Persona.ly
AdTheorent, Inc
Gamesight Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Playhill Limited
Octave IP Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Pixalate, Inc.
Cint AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Threedium
Opti Digital SAS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Exactag GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Aarki, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Dentsu Italia SpA
Ensighten
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Jampp LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
42 Ads GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
adnanny.com SLU
Kameleoon SAS
Crowdy News Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Notify
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Browsi
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Appier PTE Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
EMX Digital LLC
Adssets AB
Platform161 B.V.
AudienceProject Aps
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
3Q nexx GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Knorex
Neodata Group srl
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Beaconspark Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Adform
Teroa S.A.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Click Tech Limited
Adpone SL
Dianomi PLC
Liveintent Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Axiom Media Connect
Media16 ltd
Smart Traffik
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
REMAILME
Fusio by S4M
BeOp
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
YieldLift LLC
ID Ward Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
DynAdmic
AdColony, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
TX Group AG
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Cookie Market LTD
Evorra Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Audienzz AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Next Millennium Media INC
Zoomd Ltd.
Powerspace
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Mobsuccess
United Internet Media GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Unblockia SL
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Sojern, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
HUAWEI Ads
Impact+
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
N Technologies Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Alphalyr SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
umlaut communication gmbh
Apester Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Audiencerate LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
PROXISTORE
OnProspects Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
One Tech Group GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Celtra, Inc.
NEXD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/finestgreenhouse.com/annualRequestSummary regarding finestgreenhouse.com