Privacy & Cookie Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

finestgreenhouse.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
PubMatic, Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Nubo LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
Teroa S.A.
MISSENA
Audiencerate LTD
LiveIntent Inc.
Smartology Limited
Dailymotion SA
Cluep LLC
Playwire LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Wizaly
Mediakeys Platform
Cint AB
Publisher First, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Apester Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Commanders Act
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Baidu USA
Realytics
ARMIS SAS
A.Mob
Better Banners A/S
Cookie Market LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Caroda s.r.o.
Nexx360
Near Intelligence
Nativery Srl
YOC AG
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
plista GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Habu
Jellyfish France
PulsePoint, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Teads France SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adsolutions BV
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Smile Wanted Group
WebAds B.V
152 Media LLC
Pexi B.V.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
CleverPush GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Acxiom
PubWise, LLLP
Wunderkind Corporation
Keymantics
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
TX Group AG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adloox SA
Jivox Corporation
Effiliation / Effinity
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ADventori SAS
Fyber
Welect GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Playrcart Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
A Million Ads
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Samba TV, Inc.
Justpremium BV
DIGITEKA Technologies
travel audience GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Experian Limited
Allegro.pl
Underdog Media LLC
Bannerflow AB
Dianomi PLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Cuebiq
Bidstack Limited
BidMachine Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Media Square
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Smart Adserver
EASYmedia GmbH
Ermes
AAX LLC
xpln.ai SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adpone SL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Mediavine, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Radio Net Media Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BLIINK SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Celtra, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
lead alliance GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Epom Ltd.
Somplo Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Kairos Fire
umlaut communication gmbh
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Sublime
VECTAURY
Audience Solutions S.A.
zeotap GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Brid Video DOO
McCann Discipline LTD
Jaduda GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Norstat AS
Blingby LLC
Natexo Spain
Good-Loop Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
OpenX
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
Better Ads GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
BidTheatre AB
MediaMath, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
ViewPay
Fiducia DLT Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Arpeely Ltd.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
The Trade Desk
MEDIAMETRIE
Placense Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Permodo GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
BritePool Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BeOp
NEURAL.ONE
Comscore B.V.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Browsi
Audienzz AG
HUAWEI Ads
Quantcast
LoopMe Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GfK SE
Knorex
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adomik
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mobsuccess
SITU8ED SA
MARKETPERF CORP
Exactag GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
EXOCLICK, S.L.
C WIRE AG
NextRoll, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
NEXD
TargetVideo GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
PRECISO SRL
adhood.com
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dataseat Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
GeoEdge
Powerspace
OneFootball GmbH
JS Web Production
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Luna Media Group LLC
MiQ Digital Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adventure Media
Lupon Media
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
digidip GmbH
PROXISTORE
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Viafoura Inc.
Epsilon
Semasio GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
uppr GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Widespace AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adssets AB
Pubfinity LLC
Solution coupons
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Playhill Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Blue
The MediaGrid Inc.
: Tappx
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Smart Traffik
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SoundCast
EASY Marketing GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Convo Ink
Betgenius Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Notify
ADSOCY
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Agate Systems Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
B2B Media Group GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
GP One GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Fido S.r.l
Parrable, Inc.
Adikteev
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adhese
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Ein Rad AB
Vibrant Media Limited
Nativo, Inc.
MyTraffic
Blue Billywig BV
Vidazoo Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adverty AB (publ)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adnami Aps
Neodata Group srl
Maximus Live LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Fandom, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Prebid.org
Media16 ltd
RevX
33Across
Bannernow, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Eyeota Pte Ltd
INNITY
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adform A/S
advanced store GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
HUMAN
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Spoods GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Microsoft Advertising
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Project Agora Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Realeyes OU
BILENDI SA
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
FRVR Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Unblockia SL
BSmartData GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Telecoming S.A.
vitrado GmbH
Hyper LLC
ETARGET SE
Samba TV UK Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Adludio Ltd.
Mars Media Group
Kertil Iberia SL
TOPBOX Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bigabid Media ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Footballco Media Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sirdata
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Publica LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Insticator, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Ogury Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
Content Ignite
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BusinessClick
AdQuiver Media SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Piano Software Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
DynAdmic
Automattic Ads
Next Media SRL
OnAudience Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adlane LTD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Axiom Media Connect
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AUDIOMOB LTD
Livewrapped AB
Revcontent, LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Zeta Global
Gamesight Inc
Hubvisor
Offerista Group GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Digital East GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Meetrics GmbH
Between Exchange
Protected Media LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
zillian sa
Sovrn Holdings Inc
twiago GmbH
MGID Inc.
RevJet
Rockerbox, Inc
Madington
Skaze
REMAILME
Adtelligent Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
3Q nexx GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Readpeak Oy
The Procter & Gamble Company
Arkeero
Verasity Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Google Advertising Products
Adtriba GmbH
Threedium
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Infolinks Media, LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Doceree UK Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Dentsu London Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GroupM UK Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AdsWizz Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
ADMAX
NEORY GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Advisible AB
The Ozone Project Limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kayzen
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
FeedAd GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Teavaro
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
TF1 PUBLICITE
OneTag Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
ADRENALEAD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Arcspire Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Flashtalking, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AWIN AG
Mindlytix SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Innovid LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Synkd Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
Gamned
Eulerian Technologies
Discover-Tech ltd
Digital Squad
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
glomex GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
adsquare GmbH
Amazon Advertising
IVO Media Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AiCreo S.r.l.
Venatus Media Limited
Criteo SA
PIXIMEDIA
Pelmorex Corp.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
TV Scientific Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
BRICKS
On Device Research Limited
Objective Partners BV
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Roku Advertising Services
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
mainADV Srl
Goldbach Group AG
ARKHEUS
Viznet
ID5 Technology Ltd
Passendo Aps
Adxperience SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
video intelligence AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sojern, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Imonomy
eBay Inc
LiveRamp
Dynata LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Strossle International AB
Adkernel LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Njuice AB
TripleLift, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Sift Media, Inc
AdDefend GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Upwave Inc.
MNTN
Appier PTE Ltd
remerge GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Hivestack Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Covatic Ltd
Novatiq limited
Showheroes SE
Ask Locala
adbility media GmbH
digitalAudience
Gemius SA
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Playad Media Group AB
adWMG
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Seenthis AB
SpringServe, LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
belboon GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Improve Digital
Monet Engine Inc
Click Tech Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Golden Bees
Impact+
Zoomd Ltd.
Taboola Europe Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Ziff Davis LLC
Eskimi
Clipr
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Bombora Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Next Millennium Media INC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
AuDigent
Ingenious Technologies AG
Beaconspark Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Samsung Ads
MPX GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Impactify
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ShareThis, Inc
Weborama
BidBerry SRL
YouGov
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ad6media
Bring! Labs AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
wetter.com GmbH
Mars Inc.
Permutive Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
iPROM
Converto AG
AntVoice
Reignn Platform Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Amobee Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Disqus
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
admetrics GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Rezonence Limited
Zemanta Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SmartyAds Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
1plusX AG
UberMedia, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Avantis Video Ltd
AdView
Resono B.V.
Dable Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
DNA-I.COM
Videobyte Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
giosg.com Oy
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adnuntius AS
Unruly Group LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Turk Telekom
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Dentsu Italia SpA
EXADS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Sonobi, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Arrivalist Co
iProspect GmbH
Query Click Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Unacast Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
GADSME
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Converge-Digital
Opinary GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
INVIDI technologies AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Outbrain UK Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Skoiy
Aniview LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
Market Resource Partners LLC
Kwanko
Kiosked Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Traffective GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
TabMo SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Online Solution
adality GmbH
Adsonica
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ensighten
Alphalyr SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Salestring ApS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ADUX
WebMedia
RTB House S.A.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Delta Projects AB
SunMedia
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Roq.ad Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Bucksense Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Nielsen International SA
NoBid, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
ADYOULIKE SA
agof studies
42 Ads GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
PIA Advertising GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adverticum cPlc.
StackAdapt
SheMedia, LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Jampp LTD
OnProspects Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
diva-e products
Exit Bee Limited
Bababam
Sportradar AG
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SPEAKOL DMCC
Blue Media Services LTDA
Skimbit Ltd
Audience Network
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SpearAd GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/finestgreenhouse.com/annualRequestSummary regarding finestgreenhouse.com